Choreographies

2019

Be Serious

Intermediate

Choreographer: Laura Jones

Music: Take Me Fishin' by Jill Martin

2019

Little Sunshine

Intermediate

Choreographer: Mario & Lilly Hollnsteiner

Music: You Are My Sunshine by Bill Chambers & Audrey Auld

2019

Words

Intermediate

Choreographer: David Villellas

Music: Remember These Words by Michael Tyler

2019

Dark Side

Intermediate

Choreographer: Mercè Orriols

Music: Dark Side Of The Moon by Paul Kelly

2019

The Madness

Beginner

Choreographer: Mercè Orriols

Music: Should've Been by Casey Baker

2019

3/4

Advanced

Choreographer: Limited Edition

Music: Church by Dan Davidson

2019

Freeway

Advanced

Choreographer: Pol F. Ryan, The Youngsters

Music: Cobar Line by Lee Kernaghan

2019

If I Had A Million Dollars

Advanced

Choreographer: Teo Lattanzio

Music: Angeline by The Brothers Comatose

2019

The Show Must Go On

Intermediate

Choreographer: The Dreamers

Music: The Show Must Go On by Bo Garza

2019

Colder

Beginner

Choreographer: Adriano Castagnoli

Music: Feel Like I´m Falling In Love by Jack Ingram

2019

Ride Home

Intermediate

Choreographer: Montse Moscardó

Music: Take Me Home by Allwoods

2019

Birdy

Beginner

Choreographer: Virginie Barjaud

Music: Little Bird by Sherrie Austin

2019

So Far So Good

Intermediate

Choreographer: Adriano Castagnoli

Music: One Pack a Day by Jarrod Morris

2019

Fluffy

Intermediate

Choreographer: David Villellas, Montse Chafino

Music: That Love Song by Queeva

2019

Miss Our Days

Intermediate

Choreographer: Pol F. Ryan

Music: Miss Our Days by Allwoods

2019

Stand Out

Intermediate

Choreographer: Silvia Denise Staiti

Music: Stand Out by Queeva

2018

Simple (Laura Jones)

Intermediate

Choreographer: Laura Jones

Music: Simple by Florida Georgia Line

2019

Loose Cannon

Intermediate

Choreographer: Lorenzo Zappata

Music: Ramblin Kind by Casey Donahew

2019

Lima

Intermediate

Choreographer: Gabi Ibañez & Paqui Monroy

Music: One More Won't Hurt by Randall King

2019

Touch of Heaven

Beginner

Choreographer: Silvia Denise Staiti

Music: Heaven Cried by Tony Ramey

2019

Honey Bee

Intermediate

Choreographer: Xavi Barrera

Music: Honey Bee by Johnny Brady

2019

Spinner

Intermediate

Choreographer: Bruno Moggia

Music: Up Spinner by The Eastern

2019

Making Sense

Intermediate

Choreographer: Laura Marín & Emilio Cañizares

Music: Don't Do Lonely Well by Amber Lawrence

2019

Hot Springs

Intermediate

Choreographer: David Villellas, Montse Chafino

Music: Little Bit by Buck Ford

2019

Stay Gold

Intermediate

Choreographer: Pol F. Ryan

Music: Blue Eyed Sally by Parker McCollum

2019

Feel Like That

Beginner

Choreographer: Edu Roldós & Lidia

Music: Feel Like That by The Washboard Union

2019

Burn Me Down

Intermediate

Choreographer: Adriano Castagnoli

Music: Burn Me Down by Marty Stuart

2019

Honey Sweet Honey

Beginner

Choreographer: Montse Chafino

Music: Honey Honey by Derek RyanLisa McHugh

2019

Oh La La

Beginner

Choreographer: Virginie Barjaud, Wanted

Music: Ooh La La by Doc Walker

2019

On The Road Again

Intermediate

Choreographer: David Prestor

Music: On The Road Again by Lisa McHugh